2017“蕭邦紀念獎”香港國際鋼琴公開賽總決賽(37-58組 成績公佈)

2017“蕭邦紀念獎”香港國際鋼琴公開賽(總決賽)

2017 HONG KONG-INTERNATIONAL PIANO OPEN COMPETITION(FINALS)

成績公佈(第37-58組)

Competition Results(No.37-58)

※決賽之獎項
Ⅰ.各組別評分標準為一百分制:90分以上一等獎;85-89.99分二等獎;80-84.99分三等獎;70-79.99分優秀獎。

Ⅱ.獲獎評定
ⅰ、本項賽事各組別均設置獎項:第一、二、三、四、五名以及一、二、三等獎、優秀獎。
ⅱ、如果前五名選手得分未達到組委會和評委團共同制定的演奏水準及分數線,將會出現名次空缺的情況。其中,
第一名須在(含)93分以上,第二、三名須在(含)90分以上,第四、五名須在(含)85分以上。

Prizes of the Final
Ⅰ.100 is the full mark for each group, 90 points and up for the first prize; 85-89.99 points second prize and 80-84.99 points third prize. Participants scoring 70-79.99 points receive the Excellence Awards.

Ⅱ.Awarding Evaluation
ⅰ、Each group has the following awards: the first place, the second place, the third place, the fourth place and the fifth place, together with the first, second, third prize, and Excellence Awards.
ⅱ、If the top five contesters can not reach the standard line agreed by the Organizing Committee and Jury Members, places will not be awarded. The marking system is as below: the first place must be 93 points and up; the second and third place must be 90 points and up; the fourth and the fifth place must be 85 points and up.

證書於9月中旬統一寄到當地組委會。
Other prizes certificates will be mailed to local organizing committee in Mid-September.

Class No. Competition  Class Name Contestant No. Name in  English Award
37 Bach  Intermediate Class A F002 Wang  Ziqian Second  Prize
37 Bach  Intermediate Class A F002 Wang  Ziqian First  Class Award
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F004 Wang  Yudi Fourth  Prize
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F006 Qu,Cynthia Fifth  Prize
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F007 Liao  Yufan Third  Class Award
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F005 Zhu  Xinrui Second  Class Award
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F003 Chen  Weitong Second  Class Award
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F006 Qu,Cynthia Second  Class Award
38 Bach  Intermediate Class B F004 Wang  Yudi Second  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F013 Gong  Yuzhen Fourth  Prize
39 Bach  Junior Class F010 Yu  Fei Fifth  Prize
39 Bach  Junior Class F017 Xiao  Zixin Third  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F009 Shi  Minghao Third  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F016 Ouyang  Ruiyi Third  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F015 Ruan  Shirong Third  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F010 Yu  Fei Second  Class Award
39 Bach  Junior Class F013 Gong  Yuzhen Second  Class Award
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D176 RYAN  PHUAN YANMING Second  Prize
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D177 Su  Meirui Third  Prize
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D174 Peng  Wei Fourth  Prize
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D179 Wang  Yanjing Third  Class Award
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D175 Li  Zhihan Third  Class Award
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D174 Peng  Wei Second  Class Award
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D177 Su  Meirui First  Class Award
41 Tchaikovsky  Class A D176 RYAN  PHUAN YANMING First  Class Award
42 Tchaikovsky  Class B D170 Yin  Shiyun Second  Prize
42 Tchaikovsky  Class B D171 Wang  Huizhi Fourth  Prize
42 Tchaikovsky  Class B D171 Wang  Huizhi Second  Class Award
42 Tchaikovsky  Class B D170 Yin  Shiyun First  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B074 Huang  Jingyao Second  Prize
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B115 Lin  Zhuhao Third  Prize
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B058 Fu  Bangzhe Fourth  Prize
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B071 Zhao  Peisen Fifth  Prize
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B101 Guo  Jiamei Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B070 Zhang  Wenhao Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B112 Zhu  Yuanbo Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B119 Lin  Yixuan Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B089 Huang  Xiaoyuan Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B090 Yan  Boshu Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B110 Yin  Xinyi Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B069 Yao  Yue Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B092 Deng  Yintong Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B117 Feng  Shiteng Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B108 Wu  Yishi Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B083 Zhu  Wanqing Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B093 Ke  Yutong Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B097 Xie  Qiying Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B098 Chao  Yingxi Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B107 Wu  Sitian Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B081 Huang  Jingyang Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B064 Qiu  Xinjie Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B120 Xie  Yihan Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B076 Li  Yuhang Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B099 Wang  Yujun Third  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B094 Luo  Weifu Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B065 Shi  Yutong Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B111 Hu  Lin Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B085 Li  Yiming Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B096 Tao  Jialin Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B121 Xu  Xuerui Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B063 Peng  Yu Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B084 Deng  Yingxin Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B062 Lou  Lin Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B100 Chen  Qianyu Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B075 Zhang  Jialing Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B075 Zhang  Jialing Chu  Wanghua The Best Interpretation Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B118 Liao  Jinghong Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B080 Han  Jiayue Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B116 Du  Chengxiu Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B078 Luo  Chenxi Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B095 Song  Zile Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B060 Li  Jiayi Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B077 Liu  Junnuo Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B059 Huang  Xiaohan Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B079 Feng  Lijie Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B082 Yu  Shangjun Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B066 Ye  Zhirun Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B114 Zou  Zhizhong Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B113 Liu  Jiayu Second  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B072 Zhong  Enyan First  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B071 Zhao  Peisen First  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B058 Fu  Bangzhe First  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B115 Lin  Zhuhao First  Class Award
43 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class A B074 Huang  Jingyao First  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B051 Li  Yukang First  Prize
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B038 Yu  Zhanhong Second  Prize
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B032 Bao  Shiyao Third  Prize
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B045 Xu  Lisheng Fourth  Prize
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B048 Huang  Yuhan Fifth  Prize
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B054 Wang  Yirui Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B028 Song  Zonglin Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B042 Deng  Lexuan Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B025 Li  Yichen Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B041 Chang  Shihan Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B043 Wang  Xiaoyue Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B019 Nie  Mingya Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B027 Qian  Zhiyi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B055 Xiao  Hanyi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B050 Lin  Jiahui Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B052 Liang  Yanyi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B037 Zhang  Ziyan Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B022 Cao  Yiqi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B049 Huang  Zhuotong Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B029 Wang  Zhengyi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B024 Lei  Ruoxi Third  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B036 Zhang  Kexin Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B047 Huang  Xinlei Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B030 Wang  Ziyun Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B044 He  Tianyi Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B010 Tian  Jiming Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B033 Yin  Shiyun Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B053 Qiu  Jiaxin Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B057 Liao  Yufan Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B046 Wen  Suhao Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B039 Deng  Bi Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B026 Liao  Ailin Second  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B048 Huang  Yuhan First  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B045 Xu  Lisheng First  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B032 Bao  Shiyao First  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B038 Yu  Zhanhong First  Class Award
44 Chinese  Composition Intermediate Class B B051 Li  Yukang First  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B017 Liang  Yarui Fourth  Prize
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B005 Wang  Xintong Fifth  Prize
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B006 Wang  Yinjian Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B002 Lin  Chunyuan Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B007 Xie  Wenxi Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B008 Bai  Shufei Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B013 Du  Chenhe Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B012 Zeng  Jialin Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B009 Liu  Sixian Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B011 Lin  Xi Third  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B016 Jiang  Zixuan Second  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B014 Zhang  Yinyin Second  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B005 Wang  Xintong Second  Class Award
45 Chinese  Composition Junior Class B017 Liang  Yarui Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D120 Mo  Yining First  Prize
46 Sonatina  Class D123 Liao  Yufan Second  Prize
46 Sonatina  Class D118 Lao  Yamo Fourth  Prize
46 Sonatina  Class D131 Yu  Shangjun Fourth  Prize
46 Sonatina  Class D142 Wang  Yudi Fifth  Prize
46 Sonatina  Class D108 Wang  Xiaoyue Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D109 Wang  Zi Ming Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D133 Yin  Xinyi Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D117 Deng  Feifan Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D102 Hao  Yize Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D129 Deng  Hanru Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D139 Gao  Yuan Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D140 SHUM  DOUGLAS LAI WING Third  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D138 Dai  Qianguo Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D130 Xu  Xiaohan Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D141 Qiu  Jiaxin Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D118 Lao  Yamo Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D128 Shi  Minghao Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D142 Wang  Yudi Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D131 Yu  Shangjun Second  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D123 Liao  Yufan First  Class Award
46 Sonatina  Class D120 Mo  Yining First  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E077 Yu  Lehan First  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E081 Yuan  Qixie Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E079 KUANG  YU EUNICE Fifth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E078 Huang  Yingxin Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E083 NG  LIK KIU Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E079 KUANG  YU EUNICE Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E081 Yuan  Qixie Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 8 E077 Yu  Lehan First  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E028 Zeng  Weijie First  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E029 Xiao  Zixin Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E026 Feng  Zijia Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E025 Shen  Zhiye Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E029 Xiao  Zixin Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 5 E028 Zeng  Weijie First  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E073 Zhang  Xilin First  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E069 Yin  Xinyi Second  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E070 Sun  Hanlin Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E067 Peng  Yuhan Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E062 Jiang  Weian Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E066 Chen  Wenbing Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E071 Liu  Yifan Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E064 Zhang  Kehan Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E065 Bu  Jing Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E063 Yang  Mohan Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E068 Mai  Jiahui Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E070 Sun  Hanlin Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E069 Yin  Xinyi First  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 4 E073 Zhang  Xilin First  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E059 Zhu  Zilin Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E061 Wang  Rongrong Fifth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E057 Meng  Dewei Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E060 Li  Junbin Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E053 Chen  Shangjun Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E058 Wang  Qinting Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E054 Guo  Zequn Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E061 Wang  Rongrong Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 3 E059 Zhu  Zilin Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E043 Chen  Yuxing Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E044 Mo  Hongyi Fifth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E052 Zheng  Ke Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E050 Yao  Nicole Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E049 Zhang  Xiangrui Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E051 Zhang  Benran Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E048 Qiu  Weiqi Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E047 Zhou  Yu Third  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E044 Mo  Hongyi Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 2 E043 Chen  Yuxing Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 1 E042 HAN  ZONG YOU ALEXANDER Fourth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 1 E041 Li  Zhengxi Fifth  Prize
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 1 E042 HAN  ZONG YOU ALEXANDER Second  Class Award
47 ABRSM  Graded Class Grade 1 E041 Li  Zhengxi Second  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D151 Luo  Peiwen Fourth  Prize
48 Burgmüller  Class A D156 Zhang  Chuhan Third  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D144 Huang  Ziyi Third  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D150 Liang  Ziqian Third  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D148 Chen  Lin Third  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D158 Li  Naijing Third  Class Award
48 Burgmüller  Class A D151 Luo  Peiwen Second  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D164 Chen  Haoxiang Second  Prize
49 Burgmüller  Class B D161 Nie  Jinhan Fourth  Prize
49 Burgmüller  Class B D167 Ouyang  Xiao Xiao Fifth  Prize
49 Burgmüller  Class B D160 Zhang  Haolong Third  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D163 Cheng  Tuhao Third  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D165 Chen  Han Second  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D167 Ouyang  Xiao Xiao Second  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D161 Nie  Jinhan Second  Class Award
49 Burgmüller  Class B D164 Chen  Haoxiang First  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D086 ZHANG  YUXIN Second  Prize
50 Czerny  599 Class A D085 Yu  Fei Third  Prize
50 Czerny  599 Class A D079 Li  Naijing Fourth  Prize
50 Czerny  599 Class A D070 Ruan  Shirong Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D069 Luo  Xuanyi Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D068 Zhou  Shiya Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D081 Zhu  Jiayi Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D078 Feng  Baoxuan Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D083 Ren  Xinyi Third  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D079 Li  Naijing Second  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D085 Yu  Fei First  Class Award
50 Czerny  599 Class A D086 ZHANG  YUXIN First  Class Award
51 Czerny  599 Class B D089 CHEN  KINGSLEY Fourth  Prize
51 Czerny  599 Class B D092 Wang  Huizhi Fifth  Prize
51 Czerny  599 Class B D088 Duchennuo Third  Class Award
51 Czerny  599 Class B D092 Wang  Huizhi Second  Class Award
51 Czerny  599 Class B D089 CHEN  KINGSLEY Second  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D099 Sun  Yuhan Second  Prize
52 Czerny  849 Class D097 Geng  Xianze Fourth  Prize
52 Czerny  849 Class D101 Su  Meirui Fifth  Prize
52 Czerny  849 Class D100 Xu  Lisheng Third  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D098 Xiao  Yiwei Third  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D095 Xu  Ruoshui Second  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D094 Wu  Shian Second  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D101 Su  Meirui Second  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D097 Geng  Xianze Second  Class Award
52 Czerny  849 Class D099 Sun  Yuhan First  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D009 Li  Zihan First  Prize
53 Bastien  Class A D012 Wu  Hanying Second  Prize
53 Bastien  Class A D010 Liao  Youran Third  Prize
53 Bastien  Class A D001 Li  Bingjia Fourth  Prize
53 Bastien  Class A D017 Zhou  Xinyi Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D011 Meng  Dewei Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D006 Chen  Baoping Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D016 Zheng  Zixi Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D015 Zhang  Yunuo Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D007 Chen  Yuheng Third  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D002 Liu  Junliang First  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D001 Li  Bingjia First  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D010 Liao  Youran First  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D012 Wu  Hanying First  Class Award
53 Bastien  Class A D009 Li  Zihan First  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D018 Fu  Xiaonuan Fourth  Prize
54 Bastien  Class B D028 Zhen  Ruize Fifth  Prize
54 Bastien  Class B D024 Luo  Kangying Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D020 Chen  Shujin Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D025 Peng  Jinqi Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D022 Lin  Xuanhui Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D029 Li  Junbin Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D019 Cai  Yubai Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D021 Chen  Sitong Third  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D027 Tian  Zizi Second  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D026 Song  Heran Second  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D028 Zhen  Ruize Second  Class Award
54 Bastien  Class B D018 Fu  Xiaonuan Second  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D044 Dan  Xinyi Second  Prize
55 John  Thomson Class A D055 Wang  Xinyi Fourth  Prize
55 John  Thomson Class A D049 TSO  G TONE Fifth  Prize
55 John  Thomson Class A D046 Cai  Zixuan Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D050 PENG  Wanyao Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D056 Wu  LiLang Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D036 Meng  Zhiyi Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D042 Ma  Xiaoya Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D030 Bai  Tongrui Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D052 Zou  Xinyun Third  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D049 TSO  G TONE Second  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D055 Wang  Xinyi Second  Class Award
55 John  Thomson Class A D044 Dan  Xinyi First  Class Award
56 John  Thomson Class B D067 CHEN  KINGSLEY First  Prize
56 John  Thomson Class B D065 Liao  Zhimin Fourth  Prize
56 John  Thomson Class B D066 Yuan  Binge Third  Class Award
56 John  Thomson Class B D061 ZHANG  YUXIN Third  Class Award
56 John  Thomson Class B D065 Liao  Zhimin Second  Class Award
56 John  Thomson Class B D067 CHEN  KINGSLEY First  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C142 LEE  TSZ WAI VIENNA&LEE HUEN WAI VALERIE Fourth  Prize
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C146 WEN  SZE CHIT&LEE YUEN YAU Fifth  Prize
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C144 Niu  Yiyi Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C144 Wang  Zepu Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C143 Gao  Yuan Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C143 Xiao  Yiwei Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C145 Rong  TSN Him Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C145 Rong  Ziteng Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C141 Hao  Maolin Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C141 Zhang  Zhiyan Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C140 Bai  Shufei Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C140 Bai  Shuhan Third  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C146 WEN  SZE CHIT&LEE YUEN YAU Second  Class Award
58 Four-hands  Junior Class C142 LEE  TSZ WAI VIENNA&LEE HUEN WAI VALERIE Second  Class Award
(Visited 297 times, 1 visits today)

About The Author

You might be interested in