2017“蕭邦紀念獎”香港國際鋼琴公開賽總決賽(59-65組 成績公佈)

2017“蕭邦紀念獎”香港國際鋼琴公開賽(總決賽)

2017 HONG KONG-INTERNATIONAL PIANO OPEN COMPETITION(FINALS)

成績公佈(第59-65組)

Competition Results(No.59-65)

※決賽之獎項
Ⅰ.各組別評分標準為一百分制:90分以上一等獎;85-89.99分二等獎;80-84.99分三等獎;70-79.99分優秀獎。

Ⅱ.獲獎評定
ⅰ、本項賽事各組別均設置獎項:第一、二、三、四、五名以及一、二、三等獎、優秀獎。
ⅱ、如果前五名選手得分未達到組委會和評委團共同制定的演奏水準及分數線,將會出現名次空缺的情況。其中,
第一名須在(含)93分以上,第二、三名須在(含)90分以上,第四、五名須在(含)85分以上。

Prizes of the Final
Ⅰ.100 is the full mark for each group, 90 points and up for the first prize; 85-89.99 points second prize and 80-84.99 points third prize. Participants scoring 70-79.99 points receive the Excellence Awards.

Ⅱ.Awarding Evaluation
ⅰ、Each group has the following awards: the first place, the second place, the third place, the fourth place and the fifth place, together with the first, second, third prize, and Excellence Awards.
ⅱ、If the top five contesters can not reach the standard line agreed by the Organizing Committee and Jury Members, places will not be awarded. The marking system is as below: the first place must be 93 points and up; the second and third place must be 90 points and up; the fourth and the fifth place must be 85 points and up.

證書於9月中旬統一寄到當地組委會。
Other prizes certificates will be mailed to local organizing committee in Mid-September.

Class No. Competition  Class Name Contestant No. Name in  English Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F143 NG  MIU CHING Fourth  Prize
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F122 Chen  Yingying Fifth  Prize
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F141 Ke  Lu Third  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F128 Song  Jianrui Third  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F148 Yan  Yuying Third  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F140 Jiang  Xunyao Third  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F138 Xie  Minxian Third  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F123 Wang  Zheying Second  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F122 Chen  Yingying Second  Class Award
59 Free  Choice Youth(Senior) Class F143 NG  MIU CHING Second  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E009 Chen  Zijian Second  Prize
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E014 Gao  Weiting Third  Prize
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E010 Tan  Mingyue Fourth  Prize
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E021 Zeng  Junze Fifth  Prize
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E012 Chen  Leying Third  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E008 Zhang  Xiang Third  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E021 Zeng  Junze Second  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E010 Tan  Mingyue Second  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E014 Gao  Weiting First  Class Award
60 Free  Choice Youth(Junior) Class E009 Chen  Zijian First  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B152 Yang  Mingdi Second  Prize
61 Free  Choice Class A B145 Chen  Hongjin Third  Prize
61 Free  Choice Class A B148 Mo  Ting Fourth  Prize
61 Free  Choice Class A B124 Hsin-Yu,Tuan Fifth  Prize
61 Free  Choice Class A B134 Wang  Xinrui Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B137 Pan  Rui Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B141 Yi  Zhendong Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B139 Chen  Weiqi Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B144 Liu  Xuting Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B126 Luo  Chenxi Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B136 Cai  Cairi Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B122 Huang  Lixin Third  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B135 Zhuang  Yinye Second  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B146 Peng  Xiaoting Second  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B124 Hsin-Yu,Tuan Second  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B148 Mo  Ting First  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B145 Chen  Hongjin First  Class Award
61 Free  Choice Class A B152 Yang  Mingdi First  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F073 Qu,Cynthia First  Prize
62 Free  Choice Class B F039 Dan  fenjin Second  Prize
62 Free  Choice Class B F046 Feng  Lijie Third  Prize
62 Free  Choice Class B F080 Liu  Yuanyuan Fourth  Prize
62 Free  Choice Class B F060 Li  Ziyue Fifth  Prize
62 Free  Choice Class B F081 Lu  Yun Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F035 Ye  Qianqian Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F069 Zhang  Chengwei Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F044 Yuan  Qixie Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F056 Shen  Shihong Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F058 Wang  Runze Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F045 Zhang  Kaibo Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F030 Yu  Heran Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F032 Zhang  Jialing Third  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F038 Chen  Haotong Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F047 Chang  Ai Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F084 Bao  Yinjia Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F021 He  Mingzhen Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F042 Liao  Jinghong Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F085A Zhao Peisen Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F071 Zhu  Wanqing Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F060 Li  Ziyue Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F080 Liu  Yuanyuan Second  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F046 Feng  Lijie First  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F039 Dan  fenjin First  Class Award
62 Free  Choice Class B F073 Qu,Cynthia First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C035 Wang  Ziqian First  Prize
63 Free  Choice Class C C036 Yu  Lehan Second  Prize
63 Free  Choice Class C C130 TONG  SEK YUEN Third  Prize
63 Free  Choice Class C C098 Wu  Siying Fourth  Prize
63 Free  Choice Class C C042 Huang  Jingyao Fifth  Prize
63 Free  Choice Class C C115 Cai  Xinlang Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C109 Liu  Ruiqi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C106 Wang  Yaxuan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C066 Feng  Xinyi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C085 Xiong  Yinyu Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C034 Hu  Rui Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C097 Yu  Qiuxuan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C009 Gu  Tiantian Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C126 Xu  Chengfan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C135 Zhang  Jiaqiao Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C129 Guan  Shunying Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C124 Wang  Muyao Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C048 Liang  Weiyi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C002 Fang  Xiyu Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C113 Zhang  Kexin Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C132 Wen  Xier Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C026 Chen  Yuze Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C011 Zhao  LeeKi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C070 Liao  Yiyang Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C024 Zheng  Chen Shu Yan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C120 Li  Xinmeng Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C003 Liao  Junxi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C021 Liang  Rui Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C022 Wang  Ziyue Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C105 Wang  Xiyuan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C111 Zhang  Xintong Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C007 Wu  Sida Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C037 Jiang  Sirui Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C081 Liu  Yihui Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C027 Jin  Hao Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C073 Chen  Yulan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C065 Sun  Yantong Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C091 Yao  Yuxuan Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C134 Wang  Ziqing Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C133 Wang  Yizhi Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C010 Xiao  Dengyue Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C114 Zhu  Mingyang Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C125 LI  SZE WAN ANGEL Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C099 Yuan  Yule Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C103 Gong  Jiarui Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C084 Sun  Hujia Third  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C059 Wang  Xiyao Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C008 Bao  Shiyao Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C074 Chen  Yuxuan Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C063 Xu  Jiayi Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C001 Bi  Leyao Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C101 Gong  Jiaqi Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C058 Liu  Junnuo Second  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C137 Zhu  Jianluo First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C062 Tian  Xinhe First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C090 RYAN  PHUAN YANMING First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C042 Huang  Jingyao First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C098 Wu  Siying First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C130 TONG  SEK YUEN First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C035 Wang  Ziqian First  Class Award
63 Free  Choice Class C C036 Yu  Lehan First  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E098 Zhu  Baoyi First  Prize
64 Free  Choice Class D E139 He  Dianmo Second  Prize
64 Free  Choice Class D E179 Wang  Shenling Third  Prize
64 Free  Choice Class D E092 Liang  Bohan Fourth  Prize
64 Free  Choice Class D E188 Han  Xinying Fifth  Prize
64 Free  Choice Class D E140 Hu  Yongcheng Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E125 Yan  Ziying Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E175 Chloe  Li Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E181 Xie  Yihan Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E144 Hu  Ye Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E107 Xie  Yuanyi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E113 Zhu  Jiayi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E149 Cen  Zhiqian Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E115 Diao  Zishan Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E117 Huang  Siqi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E132 Wang  Shumeng Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E094 Wang  Yueyao Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E134 Li  Jiayi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E106 Mai  Sui Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E112 Yang  Fuyu Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E119 Lu  Qianqian Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E101 He  Minghan Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E167 Yu  Zhanhong Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E130 Hong  Yuwen Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E143 Zhang  Yinyin Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E172 Guo  Sujun Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E150 Chai  Zhichen Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E105 Luo  Shibo Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E104 Zhang  yuchen Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E121 Zhang  Qianxi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E141 Luo  Xuanyi Third  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E180 Xiao  Peishi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E169 Chen  Lin Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E183 Du  Chengxiu Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E187 Zhou  Zhuoqi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E156 Wang  Zihan Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E123 Ruan  Ruhua Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E177 Lin  Jiahui Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E191 Sun  Muyang Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E120 Ma  Mingjun Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E152 Liang  Fanghaoyue Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E128 Zou  Xinyun Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E185 Yang  Chuyu Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E171 Liang  Zhiqi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E189 Xu  Xinwen Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E097 Zhou  Yuqi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E190 Lin  Jiawen Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E192 Zheng  Xiaotong Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E124 Wang  Rongrong Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E160 Yuan  Jiayi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E178 Ou  Junlong Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E174 Li  Jiaxuan Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E127 Zhou  Wenyixuan Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E122 Ren  Xinyi Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E099 Yu  Shangjun Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E095 Wei  Wanzhou Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E103 Solution  Wencheng Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E188 Han  Xinying Second  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E092 Liang  Bohan First  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E179 Wang  Shenling First  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E139 He  Dianmo First  Class Award
64 Free  Choice Class D E098 Zhu  Baoyi First  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D218 CHEN  KINGSLEY First  Prize
65 Free  Choice Class E D220 WONG  YAU TAK Second  Prize
65 Free  Choice Class E D229 Zhou  Junrun Third  Prize
65 Free  Choice Class E D222 Liu  Jinlin Fourth  Prize
65 Free  Choice Class E D232 Yu  Fei Fifth  Prize
65 Free  Choice Class E D201 Wang  Yibo Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D244 Dai  Qianguo Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D255 Xie  Ruoxin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D180 Chen  Haoxiang Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D230 Zhou  Zhuolin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D259 Zhū  Zimo Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D223 Chen  Bolin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D184 Huang  Yizhu Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D224 WAI  CHUN YIN Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D186 Li  Zhengxi Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D206 Wang  Yutong Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D216 Wu  Xiangyu Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D188 Nie  Ruiqi Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D234 Yu  QinMan Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D219 Huang  Jinghui Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D210 He  Guanlin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D183 He  ruochen Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D196 Zhang  Yukuo Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D242 CHARIS  HEI YIN CHAN Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D202 Fang  Haoyu Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D211 Li  Zhihao Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D203 Liao  Ailin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D245 Li  Wuyou Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D260 Li  Junbin Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D256 MO  YUI HIM Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D190 Sheng  Xueqing Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D233 Wei  Zixuan Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D193 Zhang  Jiahang Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D199 Qi  Ziying Third  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D238 TSO  G TONE Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D221 Li  Weiyue Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D209 Li  Yahan Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D250 MEGAN  PHUAN ZHIYAN Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D217 Chen  Yanbin Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D232 Yu  Fei Second  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D222 Liu  Jinlin First  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D220 WONG  YAU TAK First  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D229 Zhou  Junrun First  Class Award
65 Free  Choice Class E D218 CHEN  KINGSLEY First  Class Award
(Visited 458 times, 1 visits today)

About The Author

You might be interested in