组别及曲目 Classes & Repertoire(2023)

公开组 OPEN CLASS(第1組 No.1)

第1組 Class No.1
年齡限於32歲或以下 (以截止報名日期前計算)
Age under 32 (according to the application deadline). 

初賽 Preliminary Round
演奏時長不超過25分鐘。Duration must be within 25 mins.
I. 從蕭邦練習曲 op.10 和 op.25中选擇两首,以下作品除外:
作品 10 第 3,6,9和作品 25 第 1,2, 7, 9首
Choose two pieces from Chopin Etudes op.10 and op.25, except
the following : Op.10 – No.3, No.6, No.9 and Op.25 – No.1, No.2, No.7, No.9
II. 以下一首蕭邦圓舞曲 Any one of the Chopin Waltz below:
Waltz in E flat major, Op. 18 Waltz in A flat major, Op. 34 No. 1
Waltz in F major, Op. 34 No. 3 Waltz in A flat major, Op. 42
III.以下一首蕭邦奏鸣曲之第一樂章
The first movement of the following Chopin Sonatas:
Sonata in B flat minor, Op. 35, Sonata in B minor, Op. 58 

總決賽 Final Round
曲目演奏全長40至50分鐘 Duration is between 40 to 50 minutes.
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoire.

I. 從蕭邦練習曲op.10和op.25中選擇两首,以下作品除外:
Choose two pieces from Chopin Etudes op.10 and op.25, except the following:
Op.10 – No.3, No.6, No.9和Op.25 – No.1, No.2, No.7, No.9
II. 蕭邦夜曲任選一首,以下作品除外:Choose one piece from Chopin
Nocturne, except the following: Op.9 No.1,2;Op.32 No.1;Op.37 No.1
III.下列任何一首: Any one of the following works:
Ballade in G minor, Op. 23 Ballade in F major, Op. 38
Ballade in A flat major, Op. 47 Ballade in F minor, Op. 52
Barcarolle in F sharp major, Op. 60 Fantasy in F minor, Op. 49
Scherzo in B minor, Op. 20 Scherzo in B flat minor, Op. 31
Scherzo in C sharp minor, Op. 39 Scherzo in E major, Op. 54
IV.從以下選擇一組馬祖卡舞曲 (該作品號下的曲目均需演奏)
Choose one set of Mazurka from the following opuses:
Op.6,Op.24, Op.30, Op.33, Op.41, Op.50, Op.59
V. 以下一首波罗乃兹 Any one of the Polonaises below:
Andante spianato and Polonaise in E flat major, Op. 22
Polonaise in F sharp minor, Op.44
Polonaise in A flat major, Op.53
Polonaise-Fantasy in A flat major, Op. 61 

高級組 SENIOR CLASSES  (第2-30組 No.2-30)

第2組 Class No.2 蕭邦波羅乃茲組 Chopin Polonaise Class
蕭邦任何一首波羅乃茲舞曲 Any one of Chopin Polonaise 

第3組 Class No.3 蕭邦夜曲組 Chopin Nocturne Class
蕭邦任何一首夜曲 Any one of Chopin Nocturne 

第4組 Class No.4 蕭邦敍事曲組 Chopin Ballade Class
蕭邦任何一首敍事曲 Any one of Chopin Ballade 

第5組 Class No.5 蕭邦諧謔曲組 Chopin Scherzo Class
蕭邦任何一首諧謔曲 Any one of Chopin Scherzo 

第6組 Class No.6 蕭邦圓舞曲組 Chopin Waltz Class
蕭邦任何一首圓舞曲 Any one of Chopin Waltz 

第7組 Class No.7 蕭邦馬祖卡舞曲組 Chopin Mazurka Class
蕭邦任何一首馬祖卡舞曲 Any one of Chopin Mazurka 

第8組 Class No.8 蕭邦即興曲組 Chopin Impromptu Class
蕭邦任何一首即興曲 Any one of Chopin Impromptu 

第9組 Class No.9 蕭邦練習曲組 Chopin Etude Class
蕭邦任何二首練習曲 Any two of Chopin Etude 

第10組 Class No.10 蕭邦前奏曲組 Chopin Preludes Class
蕭邦24首前奏曲Op.28,两首連續的前奏曲。例如:
Two consecutive Preludes from Op. 28 in related keys. Eg,
No.1 in C Major & No.2 in a minor
No.3 in G Major & No.4 in E minor
No.5 in D Major & No.6 in b minor etc. 

第11組 Class No.11 巴赫高級組 Bach Advanced Class
巴赫“四十八首十二平均律曲集”之任何一首
Any one of Bach “Well Tempered Clavier”Prelude and fugre 

第12組 Class No.12 海頓奏鳴曲組 Haydn Sonata Class
海頓任何一首奏鳴曲之快板/急板
Any Allegro/Presto movement of Haydn Sonata 

第13組 Class No.13 莫扎特奏鳴曲組 Mozart Sonata Class 
莫扎特任何一首奏鳴曲之第一或第三樂章
Any first or third movement of Mozart Sonata 

第14組 Class No.14 貝多芬奏鳴曲組 Beethoven Sonata Class 
貝多芬任何一首奏鳴曲之第一或第三/第四樂章
Any first or third or fourth movement of Beethoven Sonata 

第15組 Class No.15 舒伯特即興曲組 Schubert Impromptu Class
舒伯特任何一首即興曲 Any one fo Schubert Impromptu 

第16組 Class No.16 舒伯特奏鳴曲組 Schubert Sonata Class
舒伯特任何一首奏鳴曲之快板樂章 Any Allegro movement of Schubert Sonata 

第17組 Class No.17 舒曼組 Schumann Class
舒曼任何10分鐘以內的樂曲 Schumann any work within 10 minutes 

第18組 Class No.18 布拉姆斯鋼琴曲組 Brahms Klavierstücke Class
布拉姆斯鋼琴曲作品76, 79, 116, 117, 118 或 119之任何一首
Any one of Brahms Klavierstücke Op 76, 79, 116, 117, 118 or 119 

第19組 Class No.19 德布西組 Debussy Class
德布西任何8分鐘以內的樂曲 Any work of Debussy within 8 minutes 

第20組 Class No.20 拉赫曼尼諾夫組 Rachmaninoff Class
拉赫曼尼諾夫任何一首前奏曲 或 音畫練習曲 或 音樂瞬間
Any one of Rachmaninoff Prelude or Etude Tabeaux or Moments Musicaux 

第21組 Class No.21 李斯特練習曲組 Liszt Etude Class
音樂會練習曲、帕格尼尼之練習曲及超技巧練習曲之任何一首
Any one Etude of Concert Etudes, Paganini Etudes, or Transcendental Etudes 

第22組 Class No.22 李斯特組 Liszt Class
李斯特任何10分鐘以内的樂曲 Liszt any works with in 10 minutes 

第23組 Class No.23 斯卡拉蒂奏鳴曲組 Scarlatti Sonata Class
斯卡拉蒂任何一首奏鳴曲 Any one of Scarlatti Sonata 

第24組 Class No.24 普羅高菲夫奏鳴曲組 Prokofiev Sonata Class
普羅高菲夫任何一首奏鳴曲之第一或最後樂章 Any first or last movement of Prokofiev Sonata 

第25組 Class No.25 普羅高菲夫練習曲/諷刺曲組 Prokofiev Etude/Sarcasms Class
普羅高菲夫任何一首練習曲/諷刺曲 Any one of Prokofiev Etude or Sarcasms 

第26組 Class No.26 海勒練習曲組 Heller Etude Class
海勒練習曲作品45,46,47之任何一首 Any one of Heller Etude Op.45,Op.46,Op.47 

第27組 Class No.27 莫什科夫斯基練習曲組 Moszkowski Etude Class
莫什科夫斯基練習曲作品72和97之任何一首或相同程度之練習曲
Any one of Etude of Op.72 and Op.97 or any equivalent level of Etude by Moszkowski 

第28組 Class No.28 葛里格組 Grieg Class
任選一首選自抒情小品集的鋼琴作品
Any one of Lyric Pieces Lyric Pieces,Op.12,38,43,47,54,57,62,65,68,71 

第29組 Class No.29 中國作品高級組 Chinese Composition -Advanced Class
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《迴旋曲(第一奏鳴曲第三樂章)》儲望華 曲 《隨想組曲-靈隱之聲》第一樂章 儲望華 曲
《茉莉花幻想曲》儲望華 改編 《新疆隨想曲》儲望華 《民歌二首》儲望華
《二泉映月》儲望華 編曲 《前奏曲兩首》儲望華 《瀏陽河》王建中 改編
《平湖秋月》陳培勳 改編 《前奏曲二首》黃安倫 《思春》陳培勳 改編
《松花江上》崔世光 改編 《春江花月夜》林樂培 《秦王飲酒》汪立三
《百鳥朝鳳》王建中 改編 《山里人之舞》汪立三 《民間玩具》汪立三
《陽關三疊》黎英海 改編 《山歌與銅鼓樂》陸培 《三首前奏曲》張帥
《夕陽簫鼓》黎英海 改編 《洪湖水浪打浪》瞿維 《思戀》但昭義 曲
《山東風俗組曲》崔世光 《火把節之夜》廖勝京 《山泉》崔世光 曲
《長短的組合》權吉浩 《京劇瞬間》陳其鋼 曲 《皮黃》張朝 曲
《變奏曲》劉莊 曲 《太極》趙曉生 《花鼓》瞿維
《春舞》孫以強 《濤聲》汪立三 《五魁》周龍 《多耶》陳怡
《五首序曲與賦格之二圖案》汪立三 組曲 《臺灣同胞我的骨肉兄弟》周廣仁 改編
《他山集》—五首序曲與賦格 汪立三 《雙飛蝴蝶主題變奏曲》陳培勳 改編
《山丹丹花開紅豔豔》王建中 改編 《序曲(第一號)》廣東小調 朱踐耳
《社員都是向陽花》林爾耀 改編 《哈尼情歌》張難 曲/張朝 改編
《內蒙古民歌主題曲七首》桑桐 《在那遙遠的地方》張朝 改編
《雲南民歌五首》王建中 改編 《新疆舞曲》郭志鴻 改編
《對花》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《小河淌水》 “ 選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《女娃擔水》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《蘭花花》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《槐花幾時開》“選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《看秧歌》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
(或任何高程度8分鐘內的中國鋼琴作品)(or any works of higher level within 8 minutes)
 

少年及兒童組 Youth and Junior Classes (第31-36組 No.31-36)

第31組 Class No.31 少年A組 Youth Class A
17歲以下(2006年8月20日後出生) Age under 17 (born after 20.8.2006)
曲目總長20分鐘以內 Duration must be within 20 minutes
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires. 
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克時期作品 One piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ.一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章或全曲) 1st Movement or a Complete Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ.自選一或兩首樂曲 One or more works of the competitor’s own choice 

第32組 Class No.32 少年B組 Youth Class B
15歲以下(2008年8月20日後出生) Age under 15 (born after 20 .8.2008)
曲目總長15分鐘以內 Duration must be within 15 minutes
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires.
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克時期作品 One piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ.一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章) 1st Movement of a Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ.自選一或兩首樂 One or mor 曲 e works of the competitor’s own choice 

第33組 Class No.33 兒童A組 Children Class A
兒童A組 Children Class A
13歲以下 (2010年8月20日後出生) Age under 13 (born after 20.8.2010)
曲目總長12分鐘以內 Duration must be within 12 minutes)
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires.
Ⅰ. 一首巴羅克時期作 O 品 ne piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ. 一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章) 1st Movement of a Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ. 自選一或兩首樂曲 One or more works of the competitor’s own choice 

第34組 Class No.34 兒童B組 Children Class B 
11歲以下 (2012年8月20日後出生) Age under 11 (born after 20.8.2012)
曲目總長10分鐘以內 Duration must be within 10 minutes)
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires.
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克 或 古典時期作品 One piece from the Baroque or Classical Era
Ⅱ.自選一或多首樂曲 One or more works of the competitor’s own choice 

第36組 Class No.36 兒童D組 Children Class D
7歲以下 (2016年8月20日後出生) Age under 6 (born after 20.8.2016)
曲目總長6分鐘以內 Duration must be within 6 minutes)
參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires.
I.一首巴羅克 或 古典時期作品 One piece from the Baroque or Classical Era
II.自選一或多首樂曲 One or more works of the competitor’ s own choice

 

專題組 THEMATIC CLASSES (第37-58組 No.37-58)

第37組 Class No.37 巴赫中級A組 Bach Intermediate Class A
任何一首“三聲部創意曲”Any one of“Three-part Invention” 

第38組 Class No.38 巴赫中級B組 Bach Intermediate Class B
任何一首“兩聲部創意曲”Any one of“Two-part Invention” 

第39組 Class No.39 巴赫初級組 Bach Junior Class 
“巴赫鋼琴小曲集”第一冊之任何一首 或
“1725安娜.馬格達勒那鋼琴曲集”之任何一首
Any one from “First Lesson in Bach” book 1 or any one from
“The Anna Magdalena Bach Book of 1725” 

第40組 Class No.40 門德爾頌組 Mendelssohn Class
任何一首“無言歌(無詞歌)” Any one of “Songs Without Words” 

第41組 Class No.41 柴可夫斯基A組 Tchaikovsky Class A
任何一首“四季”Any one piece from “The Seasons” 

第42組 Class No.42 柴可夫斯基B組 Tchaikovsky Class B
任何一首“少年曲集”Any one piece from “Album for the Young” 

第43組 Class No.43 中國作品中級A組 Chinese Composition Intermediate Class A
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《南海小哨兵》又名:《南海漁童》儲望華 《翻身的日子》朱踐耳 曲 / 儲望華 改編
《解放區的天》儲望華 改編 《箏簫吟》儲望華 作曲
《瀏陽河》儲望華 改編 《在果園里》(塞北小曲三十首) 黃安倫
《內蒙古民歌主題變奏曲》王震亞 《陝北民歌主題變奏曲》周廣仁 改編
《夜深沉——創意曲》朱世瑞 《放牛娃兒盼紅軍》但昭義 改編
《烏蘇裏船歌》陳銘志 編曲 《宮調式——小喇叭》羅忠鎔
《藍花花的故事》葉露生 《快樂的女戰士》杜鳴心 編曲
《山娃》張朝 《變奏曲》劉莊 《紅頭繩》江靜 改編
《童嬉》朱踐耳 《節日舞》丁善德 《北風吹》殷承宗 改編
《社戲》蔣祖馨 《放馬曲》沈傳薪 《旱天雷》陳培勳 改編
《新疆舞曲》莊曜 《珊瑚舞》杜鳴心 《繡金匾》王建中 編曲
《賣雜貨》陳培勳 《在陽光下》汪立三 《彩雲追月》王建中 編曲
《蘭花花》蔡冬寒 曲 《曉風之舞》丁善德 《梁祝》何占豪、陳鋼 曲
《七夕銀河》江文也 《巴蜀之畫》黃虎威 《採茶撲蝶》劉福安 編曲
《高山流水》杜寧武 《新疆幻想曲》鄧爾博 《草原上的故事》潘一鳴
《牧童短笛》賀綠汀 《清清香江水》丘英宏 《我愛祖國大油田》黃遠渝
《音詩》張難、張朝 《序曲—小溪》朱工一 《穀粒飛舞》孫以強
《小白菜》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《無錫景》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《走西口》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《鬧元宵》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《小放牛》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《放馬山歌》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《猜調》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《夫妻逗趣》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《走絳州》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《黃楊扁擔》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《繡荷包》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《太陽出來喜洋洋》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《拔根蘆柴花》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《楊柳青》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
《雨不灑花花不紅》 “選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷曲/ 朱培賓改編
(或任何中等程度5分鐘內的中國鋼琴作品)(or any works of intermediate level within 5 minutes )
 

第44組 Class No.44 中國作品中級B組 Chinese Composition Intermediate Class B 
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《紅星閃閃放光彩》儲望華 改編 《迎親人》(塞北小曲三十首) 黃安倫
《南泥灣》馬可 曲 / 葛德月 改編 《洋河水》(塞北小曲三十首) 黃安倫
《聽媽媽講那過去的事情》瞿希賢 曲 《酸棗刺》冼星海 曲 / 陳培勳 改編
《第二小奏鳴曲第一樂章》羅忠鎔 曲 《小螺號》付林 曲 / 尹德本 改編
《牧民歌唱毛主席》胡適熙 曲 《歡樂的牧童》黃虎威 編曲
《紅郎當紅軍》劉聰 改編 《阿拉木汗》張朝 改編
《慶翻身》黎英海 曲 《小變奏曲》譚盾 《水草舞》吳祖強 《細訴》施金波
《滇南三曲》張朝 《春風竹笛》桑桐 《走鋼絲》 黎英海 《音畫》陳健華
《茉莉花》周樂 《舞曲》焦鷞 《逗》譚盾
《川西風情鋼琴曲》四首之任何一首 黃萬品 《小小竹排》傅庚辰 作曲 / 李瑞星 編曲
《共產兒童團歌——簡易變奏曲》 甘壁華等改編 《以中國民族改編的兒童鋼琴教本》江文也
《紫竹調》“選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《爬山調》“選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
《茉莉花》“選自《炎黃風情——中國民歌主題24首鋼琴曲》”鮑元愷 曲 / 朱培賓 改編
(或任何中等程度4分鐘內的中國鋼琴作品)(or any works of intermediate level within 4 minutes)
 

第45組 Class No.45 中國作品初級組 Chinese Composition Junior Class
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《瀏陽河》陳靜齋 編曲 《北風吹》 譚露茜 曲 《康定情歌》林樂培
《采花調》黎英海 編曲 《小燕子》 王雲階 曲 《世上只有媽媽好》
《牧童的歌》李重光 曲 《找朋友》 姚恒璐 曲 《猜調》 江定仙
《豫劇小段》朱曉宇 曲 《映山紅》 傅庚辰 曲 《娃哈哈》
《熊貓》 黎英海 曲 《郊遊》 路珈 改編
《火車向著韶山跑》李淇 改編 《梁山伯與祝英臺》何占豪、陳鋼 曲 / 何佩勳 改編
《對花》河北民歌 業飛 編曲 《玩具,舞曲》(選自兒童小曲五首)李重光 曲
《窗花舞》(白毛女劇組創作) 《紮紅頭繩》(白毛女選曲) 王震亞 編曲
《舞龍燈》李斐嵐 董剛銳 《草原讚歌》吳應炬 曲 / 楊永澤 改編
《阿拉木汗》李曉平 編曲 《洪湖水浪打浪》邱英宏 招翠馨 編曲
《康定情歌》陳鴻鐸 改編 《二月里來》冼星海 曲 / 王震亞 編曲
《乒乓變奏曲》王志剛 曲 《沂蒙山小調》山東民歌 王震亞 編曲
《瑤族長鼓舞》章鳴 編曲 《一分錢》潘振聲 原創 / 李重光 編配
《三十里鋪》黎英海 編曲 《喜洋洋》劉明源 曲 / 招翠馨 編曲
《瑤族舞曲》劉一丹 編曲 《信天遊主題小變奏》李斐嵐 改編
《在草原上》但昭義 改編 《保衛黃河》冼星海 曲 / 徐斐 編曲
(或任何初級程度3分鐘內的中國鋼琴作品)(or any works of junior level within 3 minutes)
 

第46組 Class No.46 小奏鳴曲組 Sonatina Class
貝多芬或莫扎特六首維也納小奏鳴曲 (含貝多芬作品四十九第1及2,
莫扎特作品K545)之一個樂章-第一或最後樂章;克拉門蒂、杜舍克、
庫勞、迪亞貝裏小奏鳴之一個樂章—–第一或最後樂章.
Sonatina by Beethoven and Mozart(Six Viennese Sonatina including
Beethoven’s Op.49 No.1 & 2,Mozart’s K545)One movement–the first or the
last One movement from Clementi,Dussek,Diabelli Sonatina – the first or the last. 

第47-A組 第一級組 Class No.47-A Grade 1
第47-B組 第二級組 Class No.47-B Grade 2
第47-C組 第三級組 Class No.47-C Grade 3
第47-D組 第四級組 Class No.47-D Grade 4
第47-E組 第五級組 Class No.47-E Grade 5
第47-F組 第六級組 Class No.47-F Grade 6
第47-G組 第七級組 Class No.47-G Grade 7
第47-H組 第八級組 Class No.47-H Grade 8
英國皇家音樂學院分級獨奏組 ABRSM Graded Classes

2021-2022或2023-2024之考試曲目,
下列各級別之任何兩首:(A+B or B+C or A+C)
Syllabus of 2021-2022 or 2023-2024,
Any TWO from the syllabus:(A+B or B+C or A+C)
英國皇家音樂學院分級獨奏組 ABRSM Graded Classes
第八級、第七級、第六級、第五級、第四級、第三級、第二級、第一級
Grade 8、Grade 7、Grade 6、Grade 5、Grade 4、Grade 3、Grade 2、Grade 1 

第48組 Class No.48 布格穆勒A組 Burgmüller Class A
“二十五首進階鋼琴練習曲” 作品一百, 第1至13首之任何一首
“Twenty Five Easy and Progressive Studies” Op.100, any one from No.1-13 

第49組 Class No.49 布格穆勒B組 Burgmüller Class B
“二十五首進階鋼琴練習曲” 作品一百, 第14至25首之任何一首
“Twenty Five Easy and Progressive Studies”Op.100, any one from No.14-25 

第50組 Class No.50 車爾尼599 A組 Czerny 599 Class 
“車爾尼 599” 第1至59首之任何兩首
Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte Op.599, any two from No.1-59 

第51組 Class No.51 車爾尼599 B組 Czerny 599 Class B
“車爾尼 599” 第60至100首之任何兩首
Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte Op.599, any two from No.60-100 

第52組 Class No.52 車爾尼849組 Czerny 849 Class
“車爾尼 849”之任何兩首
Any two pieces from Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte Op.849 

第53組 Class No.53 巴斯蒂安A組 Bastien A Class
《巴斯蒂安鋼琴教程》第一冊至第二冊任何兩首
Any two pieces from “Bastien Piano Course”Book Ⅰ and Ⅱ 

第54組 Class No.54 巴斯蒂安B組 Bastien B Class
《巴斯蒂安鋼琴教程》第三冊至第五冊任何兩首
Any two pieces from “Bastien Piano Course”Book Ⅲ and Ⅴ 

第55組 Class No.55 約翰 · 湯普森A組 John Thomson Class A
“現代鋼琴教程一級”之任何兩首
Any two pieces from“The First Grade Book, Modern Course for the Piano” 

第56組 Class No.56 約翰 · 湯普森B組 John Thomson Class B
“現代鋼琴教程二級”之任何兩首
Any two pieces from“The Second Grade Book, Modern Course for the Piano” 

第57組 Class No.57 四手聯彈中級組 Four-hands Intermediate Class
布拉姆斯“圓舞曲”,作品三十九之任何四首或福雷“洋娃娃組曲”之“貓”或
“小貓圓舞曲”波爾蒂尼“船歌”及“嘉禾舞曲”或聖桑“秋葉集”作品八十一
Any four pieces of Brahms “Waltzes”Op.39 or Faure“Mi-a-ou”or“Kitty-Valse”
from “Dolly Suite”Poldini Barcarolle and Gavotte or Saint-Saens Album Leaf Op.81
(或任何相等程度的樂曲)(or any works of the same level)

 

第58組 Class No.58 四手聯彈初級組 Four-hands Junior Class
四分鐘以內之自選曲目 (兩位演奏者歲數總和不超過18歲)
Four minutes programme of own choice.(The two contestants’total age must not exceed 18)

 

自由選曲組 FREE CHOICE CLASSES (第59-65組 No.59-65)

第59組 Class No.59 自由選曲青年組 Free Choice Youth(Senior) Class
26歲以下 (1997年8月20日後出生)
Age under 26(born after 20.8.1997)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(9分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 9 minutes) 

第60組 Class No.60 自由選曲少年組 Free Choice Youth(Junior) Class
17歲以下 (2006年8月20日後出生)
Age under 17(born after 20.8.2006)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(8分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 8 minutes) 

第61組 Class No.61 自由選曲A組 Free Choice Class A
15歲以下(2008年8月20日後出生)
Age under 15(born after 20.6.2008)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(7分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 7 minutes) 

第62組 Class No.62 自由選曲B組 Free Choice Class B
13歲以下 (2010年8月20日後出生)
Age under 13(born after 20.8.2010)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(7分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 7 minutes) 

第63組 Class No.63 自由選曲C組 Free Choice Class C
11歲以下(2012年8月20日後出生)
Age under 11(born after 20.8.2012)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(6分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 6 minutes) 

第64組 Class No.64 自由選曲D組 Free Choice Class D
9歲以下 (2014年8月20日後出生)
Age under 9(born after 20.8.2014)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(5分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles(within 5 minutes) 

第65組 Class No.65 自由選曲E組 Free Choice Class E
7歲以下 (2016年8月20日後出生)
Age under 7(born after 20.8.2016)
一首或多首任何風格之樂曲(4分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 4 minutes)

 

(Visited 238 times, 1 visits today)