參賽組別及曲目 2018“李斯特念獎”香港國際鋼琴公開賽

參賽組別及曲目Classes and Repertoires

公開組 Open Class
第1組 Class No.1 
– 年齡限於32歲或以下(以截止報名日期前計算)
– Age fewer than 32 (according to the application deadline).

– 曲目演奏全長40至50分鐘The program is between 40 to 50 minutes.
– 參賽者須演奏下列所有曲目 Contestants must perform ALL of the designated repertoires
– 第IV項自選曲目之程度須與其他1-3項之程度相等。自選曲目須填寫於報名表格上。
The repertoires of the Participants’ own choices should be
comparable to the designated repertoires and should be stated on the
entry form.
Ⅰ.任何兩首不同風格之史卡拉第奏鳴曲或巴赫“四十八首十二平均律鋼琴曲集”
之任何一首
Ⅱ.海頓、莫扎特、貝多芬 或 舒伯特任何一首奏鳴曲
Ⅲ.蕭邦、李斯特 或 德布西 任何一首練習曲
Ⅳ.自選一或多首樂曲
Ⅰ. Any two contrasting sonatas of SCARLATTI or any one BACH “Well
Tempered Clavier” Prelude and Fugue
Ⅱ. Any one sonata by Haydn, Mozart, Beethoven or Schubert
Ⅲ.Chopin, Liszt or Debussy any one Etude
Ⅳ.Own Choices (one or more works)

– 初賽(不超過25分鐘)
Preliminary Contests (programmer within 25 minutes) :
ⅰ.練習曲 (見III項) Etude (See III)
ⅱ.奏鳴曲之第一樂章 (見II項) First movement of a Sonata (see II)
ⅲ.自選曲一首 (初賽與決賽曲目可以相同)
Own choice(Preliminary and Final Stages could be the same repertoire)

高級組Senior Classes 
第2-37組 No.2-37

紀念李斯特演奏組 Commemorate Liszt Performance Class
第2組 Class No.2
一首或者多首樂曲(不超過18分鐘)Any repertoire’s within 18 minutes

李斯特匈牙利狂想曲組 Liszt Hungarian Rhapsody Class
第3組 Class No.3
任何一首《匈牙利狂想曲》Any one of the “Hungarian Rhapsodies”

李斯特練習曲組 Liszt Etude Class
第4組 Class No.4
下列任何一首練習曲 Any one of the following pieces:
《超技練習曲》 “12 Etudes d’execution transcendante”
《音樂會練習曲》 “3 Concert Etudes”
《森林呼嘯》 “Waldesrauschen”
《帕格裡尼練習曲》“6 Paganini Etudes”
《侏儒》 “Gnomereigen”

青年組 Youth Class
第5組 Class No. 5
26歲以下 (1992年7月20日後出生) Age under 26(born after 20.7.1992)
– 曲目總長30分鐘以內 The whole duration must not exceed 30 minutes
I. 一首巴羅克時期作品 One piece from the Baroque Era
II. 一首古典時期奏鳴曲 (全首) One Sonata of the Classical style
III. 自選一或兩首樂曲 One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

協奏曲A組 Concerto Class A
第6組 Class No. 6
任何一首古典時期協奏曲之第一或第三樂章
First or third movement from any Classical Concerto

協奏曲B組 Concerto Class B
第7組 Class No. 7
任何一首浪漫派 或二十世紀 協奏曲之第一或第三樂章
First or third movement from any Romantic / 20th Century Concerto

巴赫高級組 Bach Advanced Class
第8組 Class No.8
巴赫“四十八首十二平均律曲集”之任何一首
Bach“Well Tempered Clavier” Prelude and Fugue

海頓奏鳴曲組 Haydn Sonata Class
第9組 Class No.9
海頓任何一首奏鳴曲之快板/急板
Haydn Allegro/Presto movement of any Sonata

莫扎特奏鳴曲組 Mozart Sonata Class
第10組 Class No.10
莫扎特任何一首奏鳴曲之第一或第三樂章
first or third movement of any one Sonata

貝多芬奏鳴曲組 Beethoven Sonata Class
第11組 Class No.11
貝多芬任何一首奏鳴曲之第一或第三/第四樂章
Beethoven first or third or fourth movement of any one Sonata

舒伯特即興曲組 Schubert Impromptu Class
第12組 Class No.12
舒伯特任何一首即興曲 Schubert any one Impromptu

舒伯特奏鳴曲組 Schubert Sonata Class 
第13組 Class No.13
舒伯特任何一首奏鳴曲之快板樂章
Allegro movement of any one of Schubert Sonata

舒曼組 Schumann Class
第14組 Class No.14
舒曼任何8分鐘以內的樂曲 Schumann any works with in 8 minutes

蕭邦練習曲組 Chopin Etude Class
第15組 Class No.15
蕭邦任何一首練習曲 Chopin any one Etudes

蕭邦敍事曲/諧謔曲組 Chopin Ballade/Scherzo Class
第16組 Class No.16
蕭邦任何一首敍事曲 或 諧謔曲 Chopin any one Ballade or Scherzo

蕭邦夜曲組 Chopin Nocturne Class
第17組 Class No.17
蕭邦任何一首夜曲 Chopin any one Nocturne

蕭邦圓舞曲/馬祖卡舞曲組 Chopin Waltz/Mazurka Class
第18組 Class No.18
蕭邦任何一首圓舞曲 或 馬祖卡舞曲 Chopin any one Waltz or Mazurka

蕭邦即興曲組 Chopin Impromptu Class
第19組 Class No.19
蕭邦任何一首即興曲 Chopin any one Impromptu

布拉姆斯鋼琴曲組 Brahms Klavierstücke Class
第20組 Class No.20
布拉姆斯鋼琴曲作品76, 79, 116, 117, 118 或 119之任何一首
Brahms any one of Klavierstücke of Op 76, 79, 116, 117, 118 or 119

德彪西組 Debusy Class 
第21組 Class No.21
德彪西任何8分鐘以內的樂曲 Debusy any works with in 8 minutes

拉赫曼尼諾夫組 Rachmaninoff Class
第22組 Class No.22
拉赫曼尼諾夫任何一首前奏曲 或 音畫練習曲 或 音樂瞬間
Rachmaninoff any one Prelude or Etude Tabeaux or Moments Musicaux

斯卡拉蒂奏鳴曲組 Scarlatti Sonata Class
第23組 Class No.23
斯卡拉蒂任何一首奏鳴曲 Any one of Scarlatti Sonata

普羅高菲夫奏鳴曲組 Prokofiev Sonata Class
第24組 Class No.24
普羅高菲夫任何一首奏鳴曲之第一樂章
First movement of any one of Prokofiev Sonata

普羅高菲夫練習曲/諷刺組 Prokofiev Etude/ Sarcasms Class
第25組 Class No.25
普羅高菲夫任何一首練習曲/諷刺組
Any one of Prokofiev Ballade or Scherzo

海勒練習曲組 Heller Etude Class
第26組 Class No.26
海勒練習曲作品45,46,47之任何一首
Any one of Heller Etude of Op.45,Op.46,Op.47

莫什科夫斯基練習曲組 Moszkowski Etude Class
第27組 Class No.27
莫什科夫斯基習曲作品72和97之任何一首或相同程度之練習曲
Any one of MoszkowskiEtude of Op.72 and Op.97 or of any one Etude of the same degree

格裡格組 Grieg Class
第28組 Class No.28
任選一首選自抒情小品集的鋼琴作品
Any one of Lyric Pieces Lyric Pieces,Op.12,38,43,47,54,57,62,65,68,71

中國作品高級組 Chinese Composition -Advanced Class
第29組 Class No.29
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《茉莉花幻想曲》儲望華
《新疆隨想曲》儲望華
《二泉映月》儲望華
《民歌二首》儲望華
《他山集》—五首序曲與賦格 (汪立三)
《序曲(第一號)》廣東小調 朱踐耳
《山丹丹花開紅豔豔》王建中
《組曲一《長短》的組合 權吉浩
《內蒙古民歌主題曲七首》桑桐
《雙飛蝴蝶主題變奏曲》陳培勳
《前奏曲二首》黃安倫
《春江花月夜》林樂培
《洪湖水浪打浪》瞿維
《山歌與銅鼓樂》陸培
《山東風俗組曲》崔世光
《雲南民歌五首》王建中
《新疆舞曲》郭志鴻
《平湖秋月》陳培勳
《夕陽簫鼓》黎英海
《松花江上》崔世光
《百鳥朝鳳》王建中
《陽關三迭》黎英海
《瀏陽河》王建中
《五魁》周龍
《多耶》陳怡
《花鼓》瞿維
《思春》陳培勳
《太極》趙曉生
(或任何相等程度,8分鐘以內的曲目 or any work of same level within 8 minutes)

四手聯彈高級組 Four-Hands Advanced Class
第30組 Class No.30
布拉姆斯任何兩首《匈牙利舞曲》、或 德布西任何兩首《小組曲》或莫扎特《F小調幻想曲 K608》或 德伏紮克任何兩首《斯拉夫舞曲》(或任何相等程度樂曲)
Brahms any two of“Hungarian Dances”or Debussy any two of“Petite Suite” Mozart Fantasie in Fminor K608 or Dvorak any two of Slavonic Dances(or any advanced work)

演奏組 Performance Open Class
第31組 Class No.31
英國皇家音樂學院 及 聖三一音樂學院演奏文憑不超過20分鐘之曲目
Repertoire from the ABRSM diploma or LRSM;
Trinity College of Music ATCL or LTCL syllabus within 20 minutes.

少年A組 Youth Class A
第32組 Class No.32
-17歲以下(2001年7月20日後出生)
-Age under 17 (born after 20 .7.2001)
曲目總長20分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 20 minutes)
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克時期作品
One piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ.一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章或全曲)
1st Movement or a Complete Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ.自選一或兩首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

少年B組 Youth Class B
第33組 Class No.33
-15歲以下(2003年7月20日後出生)
-Age under 15 (born after 20 .7.2003)
曲目總長15分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 15 minutes)
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克時期作品
One piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ.一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章)
1st Movement of a Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ.自選一或兩首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

兒童A組 Children Class A
第34組 Class No.34
-13歲以下(2005年7月20日後出生)
-Age under 13 (born after 20.7.2005)
曲目總長12分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 12 minutes)
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克時期作品
One piece from the Baroque Era
Ⅱ.一首古典時期奏鳴曲(第一樂章)
1st Movement of a Sonata of the Classical style
Ⅲ.自選一或兩首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

兒童B組 Children Class B
第35組 Class No.35
-11歲以下(2007年7月20日後出生)
-Age under 11 (born after 20.7.2007)
曲目總長10分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 10 minutes)
Ⅰ.一首巴羅克 或 古典時期作品
One piece from the Baroque or Classical Era
Ⅱ.自選一或多首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

兒童C組 Children Class C
第36組 Class No.36
– 9歲以下 (2009年7月20日後出生)
Age under 9 (born after 20.7.2009)
曲目總長8分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 8 minutes)
I.一首巴羅克 或 古典時期作品
One piece from the Baroque or Classical Era
II.自選一或多首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

兒童D組 Children Class D
第37組 Class No.37
-7歲以下 (2011年7月20日後出生)
– Age under 6 (born after 20.7.2011)
曲目 : 總長6分鐘以內
Program: (The whole duration must is within 6 minutes)
I.一首巴羅克 或 古典時期作品
One piece from the Baroque or Classical Era
II.自選一或多首樂曲
One or more works of the competitor’s own choice

專題組SENIOR CLASSES
第38 -59組 No.38- 59

巴赫中級A組 Bach Intermediate Class A
第38組 Class No.38
任何一首“三聲部創意曲”Any one of“Three-part Invention”

巴赫中級B組 Bach Intermediate Class B
第39組 Class No.39
任何一首“兩聲部創意曲”Any one“Two-part Invention”

巴赫初級組 Bach Junior Class
第40組 Class No.40
“巴赫鋼琴小曲集”第一冊之任何一首 或
“1725安娜.馬格達勒那鋼琴曲集”之任何一首
Any one from “First Lesson in Bach” book 1 or any one from “The Anna Magdalena Bach Book of 1725”

門德爾頌組 Mendelssohn Class
第41組 Class No.41
任何一首“無言歌(無詞歌)”Any one from “Song without words

柴可夫斯基A組 Tchaikovsky Class A
第42組 Class No.42
任何一首“四季”Any one piece from “The Seasons”

柴可夫斯基B組 Tchaikovsky Class B
第43組 Class No.43
任何一首“少年曲集”Any one piece from “Album for the Young”

中國作品中級A組 Chinese Composition Intermediate Class A
第44組 Class No.44
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《南海小哨兵》又名:《南海漁童》儲望華
《翻身的日子》朱踐耳曲/儲望華 改編
《解放區的天》儲望華
《箏簫吟》儲望華
《在果園裡》(塞北小曲三十首) 黃安倫
《烏蘇裡船歌》陳銘志
《內蒙古民歌主題變奏曲》王震亞
《夜深沉——創意曲》朱世瑞
《藍花花的故事》葉露生
《放牛娃兒盼紅軍》但昭義
《穀粒飛舞》孫以強
《曉風之舞》丁善德
《七夕銀河》江文也
《北風吹》殷承宗
《節日舞》丁善德
《社 戲》蔣祖馨
《繡金匾》王建中
《旱天雷》陳培勳
《珊瑚舞》杜鳴心
《放馬曲》沈傳薪
《曉風之舞》丁善德
《牧童短笛》賀綠汀
《彩雲追月》王建中
《採茶撲蝶》劉福安
《清清香江水》丘英宏
(或任何相等程度,5分鐘以內的樂曲 or any intermediate work(s) within 5 minutes)

中國作品中級B組 Chinese Composition Intermediate Class B
第45組 Class No.45
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《紅星閃閃放光彩》儲望華
《小小竹排》李瑞星
《小變奏曲》譚 盾
《細訴》施金波
《水草舞》吳祖強
《春風竹笛》桑 桐
《紅郎當紅軍》劉聰 改編
《滇南三曲》張朝
《舞曲》焦鷞
《歡樂的牧童》黃虎威
《音畫》陳健華
《洋河水》(塞北小曲三十首)黃安倫
《迎親人》(塞北小曲三十首)黃安倫
《南泥灣》馬可 曲/葛德月改編
《酸棗刺》冼星海 曲/ 陳培勳 改編
《川西風情鋼琴曲》四首之任何一首 黃萬品
(或任何相等程度,4分鐘以內的樂曲 or any intermediate work(s) within 4 minutes)

中國作品初級組 Chinese Composition Junior Class
第46組 Class No.46
下列任何一首 Any one of the followings :
《康定情歌》林樂培
《北風吹》譚露茜
《阿拉木汗》李曉平
《豫劇小段》朱曉宇
《找朋友》
《三十裡鋪》黎英海
《猜 調》江定仙
《沂蒙山小調》王震亞
《小燕子》
《一分錢》
《草原讚歌》
《世上只有媽媽好》
《瑤族長鼓舞》章鳴編
《喜洋洋》劉明源 曲/招翠馨 編曲
《窗花舞》(白毛女劇組創作)
《對花》河北民歌 業飛 編曲
《舞龍燈》李斐嵐 董剛銳
《紮紅頭繩》王震亞
《洪湖水浪打浪》邱英宏 招翠馨 編曲
《玩具,舞曲》(選自兒童小曲五首)李重光
(或任何相等程度,3分鐘以內的樂曲 or any intermediate work(s) within 3 minutes)

小奏鳴曲組 Sonatina Class
第47組 Class No.47
貝多芬或莫扎特六首維也納小奏鳴曲 (含貝多芬作品四十九第1及2, 莫扎特作品K545)之一個樂章-第一或最後樂章;克拉門蒂、杜舍克、庫勞、迪亞貝裏小奏鳴之一個樂章—–第一或最後樂章.
Sonatina by Beethoven and Mozart(Six Viennese Sonatina including Beethoven’s op.49 no.1 & 2,Mozart’s K545)One movement–the first or the last One movement from Clementi Sonatina – the first or the last.

英國皇家音樂學院分級獨奏組 ABRSM Graded Classes
第48-A組 第一級組 Class No.48-A Grade 1
第48-B組 第二級組 Class No.48-B Grade 2
第48-C組 第三級組 Class No.48-C Grade 3
第48-D組 第四級組 Class No.48-D Grade 4
第48-E組 第五級組 Class No.48-E Grade 5
第48-F組 第六級組 Class No.48-F Grade 6
第48-G組 第七級組 Class No.48-G Grade 7
第48-H組 第八級組 Class No.48-H Grade 8
2015-2016或2017-2018之考試曲目,下列各級別之任何兩首:(A+B or B+C or A+C)
Syllabus of 2015-16or 2017-18,Any tow from the syllabus:(A+B or B+C or A+C)

第八級、第七級、第六級、第五級、第四級、第三級、第二級、第一級
Grade 8、Grade 7、Grade 6、Grade 5、Grade 4、Grade 3、Grade 2、Grade 1

布格穆勒A組 Burgmüller Class A
第49組 Class No.49
“二十五首進階鋼琴練習曲” 作品一百, 第1至13首之任何一首
“Twenty Five Easy and Progressive Studies” op.100, any one of no.1-13

布格穆勒B組 Burgmüller Class B
第50組 Class No. 50
“二十五首進階鋼琴練習曲” 作品一百, 第14至25首之任何一首
“Twenty Five Easy and Progressive Studies” op.100, any one of no.14-25

車爾尼599 A組 Czerny 599 Class A
第51組 Class No.51
“車爾尼 599” 第1至59首之任何兩首
Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte op.599, any two of no.1-59

車爾尼599 B組 Czerny 599 Class B
第52組 Class No.52
“車爾尼 599” 第60至100首之任何兩首 Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte op.599, any one of no.60-100

車爾尼849組 Czerny 849 Class
第53組 Class No.53
“車爾尼 849”之任何兩首
Practical Method for Beginners on the Pianoforte op849 any one

巴斯蒂安A組 Bastian A class
第54組 Class No.54
《巴斯蒂安鋼琴教程》第一冊至第二冊任何兩首
Anyone two pieces from “Bastian piano Course”Book Ⅰ and Ⅱ

巴斯蒂安B組 Bastian B class
第55組 Class No.55
《巴斯蒂安鋼琴教程》第三冊至第五冊任何兩首
Anyone two pieces from “Bastian piano Course”Book Ⅲ and Ⅴ

約翰.湯普森A組 John Thomson Class A
第56組 Class No. 56
“現代鋼琴教程一級”之任何兩首
“The First Grade Book, Modern Course for the Piano” any two pieces

約翰.湯普森B組 John Thomson Class B
第57組 Class No.57 
“現代鋼琴教程二級”之任何兩首
“The Second Grade Book, Modern Course for the Piano”any two pieces

四手聯彈中級組 Four-hands Intermediate Class
第58組 Class No.58
布拉姆斯“圓舞曲”,作品三十九之任何四首或 福雷“洋娃娃組曲”之“貓”或“小貓圓舞曲”波爾蒂尼“船歌”及“嘉禾舞曲”或 聖桑“秋葉集”作品八十一
Brahms any four of “Waltzes”op.39 or Faure“Mi-a-ou”or“Kitty-Valse”from “Dolly Suite”Poldini Barcarolle and Gavotte or Saint-Saens Album Leaf op.81
(或任何相等程度的樂曲or any advanced work)

四手聯彈初級組 Four-hands Junior Class
第59組 Class No.59
四分鐘以內之自選曲目 (兩位演奏者歲數總和不超過18歲)
Four minutes program of own choice.(The two performers’total age do not exceed 18)

自由選曲青年組 Free choice Youth(Senior) Class
第60組 Class No.60
26歲以下 (1990年7月15日後出生)
Age under 26(born after 15.7.1990)
1或多首任何風格之樂曲(9分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 9 minutes)

自由選曲少年組 Free choice Youth(Junior) Class
第61組 Class No.61
17歲以下(2001年7月20日後出生)
Age under 17(born after 20.7.2001)
1或多首任何風格之樂曲(8分鐘以內)
One or more pieces in different styles (within 8 minutes)

自由選曲A組 Free choice Class A
第62組 Class No.62
15歲以下(2003年7月20日後出生)
Age under 15(born after 20.7.2003)
2或3首任何風格之樂曲(7分鐘以內)任何風格
2 or 3 pieces in different styles (within 7 minutes)

自由選曲B組 Free choice Class B
第63組 Class No.63
13歲以下(2005年7月20日後出生)
Age under 13(born after 20.7.2005)
2或3首任何風格之樂曲(7分鐘以內)任何風格
2 or 3 pieces in different styles (within 7 minutes)

自由選曲C組 Free choice Class C
第64組 Class No.64
11歲以下(2007年7月20日後出生)
Age under 11(born after 20.7.2007)
2或3首任何風格之樂曲(6分鐘以內)任何風格
2 or 3 pieces in different styles (within 6 minutes)

自由選曲D組 Free choice Class D
第65組 Class No.65
9歲以下(2009年7月20日後出生)
Age under 9(born after 20.7.2009)
1或多首任何風格之樂曲(5分鐘以內)任何風格
One or more pieces in different styles(within 5 minutes)

自由選曲E組 Free choice Class E
第66組 Class No.66
7歲以下(2011年7月20日後出生)
Age under 7(born after 20.7.2011)
1或多首任何風格之樂曲(4分鐘以內)任何風格
One or more pieces in different styles (within 4 minutes)

 

(Visited 980 times, 1 visits today)

About The Author

You might be interested in